Jump to content


Photo

Cage Match Hall Of Fame


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
No replies to this topic

#1 Ablach Blackrat

Ablach Blackrat

    GMC Member

  • Retired Staff
  • 1215 posts
  • Version:GM8

Posted 07 September 2009 - 12:58 AM

King of the Cage Match


Every 100 hundred Cage Matches a special 'King of the Cage Match' is held, with all the Hall of Fame winners since the previous match fighting it out for the elite title.

Cage Match 100: FredFredrickson with Hover Tank 3D was declared the King of the Cage Match
Cage Match 200: Ultimortal with Iji was declared King of the Cage Match

Special note: Should there be enough Hall of Famers available the King of the Cage Match will be held every 50 matches from now on.

Cage Match Hall of Fame

Week 06: Dex with Dex: Fire and Ice
Week 15: Messhof and Mocha Man with Sumo
Week 19: Shawn64 with Infection
Week 24: CapnChubby with Corn
Week 33: YoMamasMama with Jumper
Week 47: Darklink750 with Earthbound Summer Vacation Scrapbook
Week 51: Darthlupi with Legend of Shadow
Week 63: Ultimortal with Castle of the Elite
Week 70: Srehpog with Ark 22
Week 74: Darthlupi with The Cleaner
Week 81: DoktorAce with Ninja<3Pirate
Week 85: FredFredrickson with Hover Tank 3D
Week 88: Fox-NL, Tikas and Kasper with Cubes Online
Week 94: Josepho with Easter Avenger
Week 102: Mocha Man with Terav
Week 120: Arkano with Dark Hive
Week 131: SirMixAlot with The Boomlands.
Week 140: Pondwater with The Jeluvian Project (v1.0)
Week 156: rinkuhero with Fedora Spade and Gems by ChIkEn AtE mY dOnUtS
Week 162: scream681 with Robbie Swifthand And The Orb Of Mysteries
Week 168: Ultimortal with Iji
Week 174: 2Dcube with Karoshi Factory
Week 184: banov with Assassin Blue
Week 192: Drazzke And The Berryster with Chimpventure
Week 202: banov with Crazy over Goo
week 210: AndrewAP with Takishawa is Dead!
WeeK 215: Askiisoft with Tower of Heaven
Week 238: OpticalLiam and BrainWare with Adrenaline

Complete List of Cage Matches


Week 238: Adrenaline By OpticalLiam and BrainWare over Swerve byBl@ckSp@rk, 61-57
Week 237: Adrenaline By OpticalLiam and BrainWare over Eau: The Water Game by Erik Leppen, 35-15
Week 236: Adrenaline By OpticalLiam and BrainWare over Super-Cyborg by orange08, 43-16
Week 235: Adrenaline By OpticalLiam and BrainWare over Jetpack Basketball by messhof, 56-13
Week 234: Jetpack Basketball by messhof over Umbrella Adventure - The Castle of Cake by Srehpog, 20-19
Week 233: Jetpack Basketball by messhof ober Grid Defender 2 by Necromian, 18-15
Week 232: Grid Defender 2 by Necromian over And Everything Started To Fall by Alexitrón, 26-21
Week 231: And Everything Started To Fall by Alexitrón over This is Infinity by Cactus, 43-7
Week 230: And Everything Started To Fall by Alexitrón over Kablooey! by Mr.Chubigans,32-18
Week 229: Kablooey! by Mr.Chubigans over Focus by 2Dcube, 20-19
Week 228: Kablooey! by Mr.Chubigans over madnessMADNESSmadness by NAL, 36-35
Week 227: madnessMADNESSmadness by NAL over Siege Wars by Crystal Liquid, 33-20
Week 226: madnessMADNESSmadness by NAL over Illusion Trails Eternal by crimzuregames, 32-27
Week 225: madnessMADNESSmadness by NAL over Path of Time by That Guy Behind You, 37-7
Week 224: Path of Time by That guy behind you over The Plunge by drazzke, 23-11
Week 223: The Plunge by drazzke over Lighthouse by monocledsardine, 25-16
Week 222: Lighthouse by monocledsardine over Mr. Jones' Dream by thetagames, 30-27
Week 221: Lighthouse by monocledsardine over Saloons Of Death by manofdoom, 21-11
Week 220: Lighthouse by monocledsardine over Trapdoor Below by Telchar, 30-11
Week 219: Trapdoor Below by Telchar over Dungeons & Spiders by megaleon, 19-12
Week 218: Trapdoor Below by Telchar over Beacon by ChevyRay, 30-28
Week 217: Beacon by ChevyRay over The World's Most Annoying Game by Micco, 48-13
Week 216: Beacon by ChevyRay over Mega Block Man 2 by slayer 64,41-38
Week 215: Tower of Heaven by Askiisoft over Boxes by lol23, 39-28
Week 214: Tower of Heaven by Askiisoft over Purple by King_Bowser, 23-19
Week 213: Tower of Heaven by Askiisoft over The Routine by Legendary the Elder, 20-11
Week 212: Tower of Heaven by Askiisoft over The Titanic Tower Of Tremendous Tricks by Robobox, 32-4
Week 211: The Titanic Tower Of Tremendous Tricks by Robobox over Solchron by That guy behind you, 13-10
Week 210: Takishawa is Dead! by AndrewAP over Tanks 2 by B&B_Gaming, 18-13
Week 209: Takishawa is Dead! by AndrewAP over Magical Deluxe by james mihaly, 36-9
Week 208: Takishawa is Dead! by AndrewAP over Randy Balma: Municipal Abortionist by messhof, 19-10
Week 207: Takishawa is Dead! by AndrewAP over Evac by Cactus, 26-22
Week 206: Evac by Cactus over Kruru III: Sword Calibre by thernody, 19-17
Week 205: Kruru III: Sword Calibre by thernody over Plug.it.in by Spydog, 26-13
Week 204: Plug.it.in by Spydog over Constellation Chaos by scattle, 26-14
Week 203: Constellation Chaos by scattle over The Rise of Magus by Silent Ellipsis, 23-17
Week 202: Crazy Over Goo by banov overCrystal Universe: Aftermath by JMchaos, 30-13
Week 201: Crazy Over Goo by banov over Alfa Phighter Reloaded by fathead, 33-11
Week 200: King of the Cage Match 2 (see results above)
Week 199: Crazy Over Goo by banov over Sol Wars by Jeje, 27-21
Week 198: Crazy Over Goo by banov over Gore by chaz13, 38-19
Week 197: Gore by chaz13 over Another Day in the Life of Bob by Polystyrene Man, 47-29
Week 196: Another Day in the Life of Bob by Polystyrene Man over Astatine by Cesque,34-22
Week 195: Another Day in the Life of Bob by Polystyrene Man over Atomic Super Boss by Nobody, 34-13
Week 194: Another Day in the Life of Bob by Polystyrene Man over Mind Shock by cool_manga_boy, 62-11
Week 193: Mind Shock by cool_manga_boy over Fantastic Kinetic Reflexes 3 by NAL, 30-18
Week 192: Chimpventure by Drazzke And The Berryster over Avoid .9 Arena by vadim647, 46-21
Week 191: Chimpventure by Drazzke And The Berryster over Traffic Master by lord_heman, 36-14
Week 190: Chimpventure by Drazzke And The Berryster over Random Infinity by Topher2798, 44-29
Week 189: Chimpventure by Drazzke And The Berryster over Spirits Of Metropolis by Mr.Chubigans, 42-32
Week 188: Spirits Of Metropolis by Mr.Chubigans over Eye Attack by shroomz120, 43-25
Week 187: Spirits Of Metropolis by Mr.Chubigans over Bite The Bullet by 9_6, 39-31
Week 186: Bite The Bullet by 9_6 over The Manipulator by Virtanen, 45-43
Week 185: Bite The Bullet by 9_6 over GreenTech by Mr. Chubigans, 49-43
Week 184: Assassin Blue by banov over Ecorush by AndyWiltshireNZ, 54-19
Week 183: Assassin Blue by banov over Garbage Galactica by FallenMaster, 53-28
Week 182: Assassin Blue by banov overTorque by 2Dcube, 52-30
Week 181: Assassin Blue by banov over BlasterMan vs YellowSkull by Alexitrón, 66-17
Week 180: BlasterMan vs YellowSkull by Alexitrón over Armageddon Days 2 by Weenom, 35-30
Week 179: BlasterMan vs YellowSkull by Alexitrón over Pinball Panda by barrya3, 53-35
Week 178: Pinball Panda by barrya3 over I Have The Gun! by NintendoTeen, 31-26
Week 177: Pinball Panda by barrya3 over Everscrollinghue by Notalot, 35-39
Week 176: Pinball Panda by barrya3 over Shoot 2008 by Erik Leppen, 29-26
Week 175: Shoot 2008 by Erik Leppen over George W Bush, Quest for Oil and Glory by TheMordeus, 58-16
Week 174: Karoshi Factory by 2Dcube over Black Hide by KingDiz, 49-44
Week 173: Karoshi Factory by 2Dcube over System Lord by Fiender, 51-28
Week 172: Karoshi Factory by 2Dcube over Waxy's Sushi Party by Srehpog, 44-37
Week 171: Karoshi Factory by 2Dcube over Skullpogo by ChevyRay, 58-53
Week 170: Skullpogo by ChevyRay over Drop in the Bucket by KC LC, 75-25
Week 169: Drop in the Bucket by KC LC over Reflectance by Jess Horton, 45-33
Week 168: Iji by Ultimortal over ByteAlity Tower Defense by Erik Leppen, 75-29
Week 167: Iji by Ultimortal over Paper Flight by Ablach Blackrat, 81-39
Week 166: Iji by Ultimortal over Jumper 3 by YoMamasMama, 78-55
Week 165: Iji by Ultimortal over Abandoned by Jaj, 88-15
Week 164: Abandoned by Jaj over Gauntlet Revisited by Mark13673,49-30
Week 163: Abandoned by Jaj over Teocalli by thenoller, 51-19
Week 162: Robbie Swifthand And The Orb Of Mysteries by scream681 over Pro Killer Man by Nobody, 75-65
Week 161: Robbie Swifthand And The Orb Of Mysteries by scream681 over Ad Nauseam by cactus, 67-60
Week 160: Robbie Swifthand And The Orb Of Mysteries by scream681 over The Power by Alexitrón 69, 78-69
Week 159: Robbie Swifthand And The Orb Of Mysteries by scream681 over Frozzd by 2DCube, 83-73
Week 158: Frozzd by 2DCube over Caveman Craig by RhyAndrews, 83-51
Week 157: Caveman Craig by RhysAndrews over Ancient Ants Adventure by RedSystem and Tut's Test by KCLC, 87-40-31
Week 156: Fedora Spade by rinkuhero against Gems by Sharp Sapphire, tie
Week 155: Immortal Defense by rinkuhero over Fractal Fighter by cactus, 206-192
Week 154: Immortal Defense by rinkuhero over The Squares: Kyles Quest by mazimadu, 110-39
Week 153: Immortal Defense by rinkuhero over Shush by barrya3, 111-46
Week 152: Immortal Defense by rinkuhero over Death Worm by JTR,110-96
Week 151: Death Worm by JTR over ShellBlast by Mr.Chubigans,93-80
Week 150: Death Worm by JTR over Deep Magic by Excalibur333, 158-73
Week 149: Deep Magic by Excalibur333 over Aces High Over Verlor Island by FredFredrickson, 142-127
Week 148: Aces High Over Verlor Island by FredFredrickson over Condemned by Gecko, 119-33
Week 147: Aces High Over Verlor Island by FredFredrickson over Gregg the Egg by Nobody, 126-80
Week 146: Gregg the Egg by Nobody over Lions Of The Atlantic by OmicronGamer, 87-54
Week 145: Lions Of The Atlantic by OmicronGamer over Linx by Skell, 57-47
Week 144: Linx by Skell over Pollen by cbdman25, 59-56
Week 143: Linx by Skell over Bridging the Gap by Erik Leppen, 74-68
Week 142: Bridging the Gap by Erik Leppen over Super Smash Bros Extreme by Spideynick, 144-28
Week 141: Bridging the Gap by Erik Leppen over ESH Installer 2007 by esh_corp11, 100-19
Week 140: The Jeluvian Project (v1.0) by Pondwater over Deo Dorant by Majs, 76-37
Week 139: The Jeluvian Project (v1.0) by Pondwater over Super Shrapnel by Baltirow, 63-47
Week 138: The Jeluvian Project (v1.0) by Pondwater over A Kings Quest by jaj, 83-43
Week 137: The Jeluvian Project (v1.0) by Pondwater over CLEAN ASIA! by cactus, 90-79
Week 136: CLEAN ASIA! by cactus over The Wasteland by Jabberwock, 87-47
Week 135: The Wasteland by Jabberwock over The Puppeteer by Time Wraith, 71-57
Week 134: The Puppeteer by Time Wraith over Get That Sub! by Nobody, 81-78
Week 133: Get That Sub! by Nobody over Evil Clutches 2 by Infiltration Gaming, 110-21
Week 132: Get That Sub! by Nobody over Can You Dance? by TwistedPuppetProductions, 111-18
Week 131: The Boomlands by SirMixAlot over Contagion 1.0 by pujal, 94-36
Week 130: The Boomlands by SirMixAlot over Tower Defence by habowa, 67-58
Week 129: The Boomlands by SirMixAlot over Tinyspace by Code Crank Call, 75-51
Week 128: The Boomlands by SirMixAlot over Blue Pearl by PhilSteele, 78-49
Week 127: Blue Pearl by PhilSteele by SuperActionBounceGo!!! by jaj, 85-61
Week 126: SuperActionBounceGo!!! by jaj over Techno the Hedgehog by TechnoSuperguy, 87-73
Week 125: SuperActionBounceGo!!! by jaj over Original Mini Games by FallenMaster, 84-78
Week 124: SuperActionBounceGo!!! by jaj over The Pyramid by Pug Fugly, 75-53
Week 123: The Pyramid by Pug Fugly over Versus by Nobody, 77-34
Week 122: Versus by Nobody over over Pack-A-Bot by Kapser, 64-41
Week 121: Versus by Nobody over Space Time Strategy - Chapter 1 by TheMordeus, 75-63
Week 120: Dark Hive by Arkano over Starlit Zone Fighter by Lazrael, 99-57
Week 119: Dark Hive by Arkano over People Hate What They Can't Understand by J_B, 151-51
Week 118: Dark Hive by Arkano over Wubly2 by 2Dcube, 107-103
Week 117: Dark Hive by Arkano over Evolites by FredFredrickson, 124-78
Week 116: Evolites by FredFredrickson over ColumnsX by JakeX, 125-115
Week 115: ColumnsX by JakeX over Ac!dbomb by Mr.Chubigans, 151-106
Week 114: Ac!dbomb by Mr.Chubigans over MagniBabyPix by ChIkEn AtE mY dOnUtS, 161-127
Week 113: Ac!dbomb by Mr.Chubigans over Alphasix by rinkuhero, 109-60
Week 112: Alphasix by rinkuhero over Jumper: Opposing Forces by Incinerated Games, 102-101
Week 111: Alphasix by rinkuhero over Painajainen by Virtanen, 94-81
Week 110: Painajainen by Virtanen over Imperial Domination by Don Arthuro, 81-43
Week 109: Painajainen by Virtanen over Soul Fighter by J-Factor, 92-67
Week 108: Soul Fighter by J-Factor over Illegal Communication by cactus, 98-58
Week 107: Illegal Communication by cactus over Bounce 2 by SuperCasey4, 104-92
Week 106: Illegal Communication by cactus over Mr. Smoozles Goes Nutso by Steve Ince, 91-77
Week 105: Illegal Communication by cactus over BlockHead by ehop0001, 114-54
Week 104: BlockHead by ehop0001 over The Dreamworld by Kafeithekeaton, 103-56
Week 103: BlockHead by ehop0001 over Drink Tea Or Die! by MrKubus, 167-65
Week 102: Terav by Mocha Man over Sleepy Edgard by Hellbound, 95-40
Week 101: Terav by Mocha Man over Cheese Megadventure by Darkleo of Lionsoft, 97-61
Week 100: See the Cage Match Hall of Fame
Week 99: Terav by Mocha Man over Quantum Shield by Borgcube636, 106-72
Week 98: Terav by Mocha Man over Vivid Conceptions by Mr.Chubigans, 86-67
Week 97: Vivid Conceptions by Mr.Chubigans over Qube by DesertFox, 92-50
Week 96: Qube by DesertFox over Agent X by Hellbound, 50-32
Week 95: Qube by DesertFox over Air Hockey 3D by BusterBot858, 73-58
Week 94: Easter Avenger by Josepho over The Fray by Golemcc, 105-88
Week 93: Easter Avenger by Josepho over Quad : 4 Seasons by LauriP, 90-69
Week 92: Easter Avenger by Josepho over Soldexus by Pneophen, 83-73
Week 91: Easter Avenger by Josepho over Farm Hands, Online by darklink570, 111-60
Week 90: Farm Hands, Online by darklink570 over Ninja | (The white rabbit) by blackdevil0742, 58-32
Week 89: Cubes Online by Fox-NL, Tikas and Kasper over Coldgearz by Andy, 103-59
Week 88: Cubes Online by Fox-NL, Tikas and Kasper over FATE by evilchinesefood and St. Patrick, 90-51
Week 87: Cubes Online by Fox-NL, Tikas and Kasper over Planet of the Vegetables by SupremeJosh, 76-61
Week 86: Cubes Online by Fox-NL, Tikas and Kasper over Djong by xsoft, 79-27
Week 85: Hover Tank 3D by FredFredrickson over FrogFighters by Dracodragon, 90-37
Week 84: Hover Tank 3D by FredFredrickson over Mind Reader by eastbrain, 129-14
Week 83: Hover Tank 3D by FredFredrickson over The Warrior's Tale by coltsith, 106-34
Week 82: Hover Tank 3D by FredFredrickson over Sudoku by Amiya Patanaik, 118-16
Week 81: Ninja and Pirate by DoktorAce over Puck by Elmernite,71-41
Week 80: Ninja and Pirate by DoktorAce over Street Bike Fury by Shawn64,67-63
Week 79: Ninja and Pirate by DoktorAce over RunMan's Monster Fracas by CoolMoose13,67-63
Week 78: Ninja and Pirate by DoktorAce over Raptor by Snailfox,73-32
Week 77: Raptor by Snailfox over The Curse of Kaumaha by Game Fortress, 79-50
Week 76: The Curse of Kaumaha by Game Fortress over Mission Extreme by Deadheat, 72-55
Week 75: The Curse of Kaumaha by Game Fortress over Horace and the Spiders by Pug Fugly, 57-31
Week 74: The Cleaner by Darthlupi over Captain Genia by Roy Lazarovich, 66-41
Week 73: The Cleaner by Darthlupi over Vampirako by El Ganyan, 77-58
Week 72: The Cleaner by Darthlupi over Cosmic Debris by Jake, 90-37
Week 71: The Cleaner by Darthlupi over Park Racer by percsich.hu, 87-55
Week 70: Ark22 by Srehpog over Typestriker 2.2! by AvataRR, 85 to 52
Week 69: Ark22 by Srehpog over Albero And The Great Blue Emblem by Dex, 85-84
Week 68: Ark22 by Srehpog over Eye of the Beholder by DrMoreau, 96-47
Week 67: Ark22 by Srehpog over Duck Doom Deluxe by HelpTheWretched,112-36
Week 66: Duck Doom Deluxe by HelpTheWretched over Bob-omb Balls by Bonecollector, 64-46
Week 65: Duck Doom Deluxe by HelpTheWretched over Sokoban by Forsyth_88, 68-50
Week 64: Ultimortals's Castle of the Elite over TurkishGamer's Pyramid, 118-39
Week 63: Ultimortals's Castle of the Elite over QByte_The_One's Super Mario Bros Free for All, 95-46
Week 62: Ultimortals's Castle of the Elite over Borgcube636's Commando Man, 97-39
Week 61: Ultimortals's Castle of the Elite over CoolMoose13's Crush, 100-50
Week 60: CoolMoose13's Crush! over Claret's Fast Curve, 94-36
Week 59: CoolMoose13's Crush! over RoachofDeath's Lemonade Incorporated 2: Sour Lemons, 96-93
Week 58: CoolMoose13's Crush! over Virtanen's Cosmic, 79-63
Week 57: Virtanen's Cosmic over snailfox's Mr. Pratt's Haunted Mansion, 80-79
Week 56: snailfox's Mr. Pratt's Haunted Mansion Damaged's Hard Hat III, 88-82
Week 55: Damaged's Hard Hat III over 2DCube's Wubly, 98-92
Week 54: Randomness! by GizmoKidNeo and neopolis3 over Anon, 129-90
Week 53: Randomness! by GizmoKidNeo and neopolis3 over Element by knight666, 107-99
Week 52: Jetz Rampage 4: Revenge by Shawn64 over Legend of Shadow by DarthLupi, 104-71
Week 51: Legend of Shadow by DarthLupi over Ollie Ostrich by 2DCube, 116-97
Week 50: Legend of Shadow by DarthLupi over Gythol Granditti by GZ_Storm, 80-53
Week 49: Legend of Shadow by DarthLupi over Treasure Dive by H Unit, 107-55
Week 48: Legend of Shadow by DarthLupi over Earthbound Summer Vacation Scrapbook by darklink750, 93-34
Week 47: Earthbound Summer Vacation Scrapbook by darklink750 over Sim Music Superstar by Morphosis, 51-45
Week 46: Earthbound Summer Vacation Scrapbook by darklink750 over Mario and Luises Jumping Blooping by Jazzuo, 96-27
Week 45: Earthbound Summer Vacation Scrapbook by darklink750 over Penguin Panic by Jolley Small, 69-66
Week 44: Earthbound Summer Vacation Scrapbook by darklink750 over Squarez by EricDB, 83-53
Week 43: Squarez by EricDB over Hard Hat 2 by Damaged, 80-67
Week 42: Hard Hat 2 by Damaged over Jumper 2 by YoMamasMama, 92-82
Week 41: Jumper 2 by YoMamasMama over Valence by jph_iterationGAMES, 91-63
Week 40: Jumper 2 by YoMamasMama over Human Cannonball by Neverest, 105-56
Week 39: Human Cannonball by Neverest over Dim by YoMamasMama and Dex, 76-62
Week 38: Dim by YoMamasMama and Dex over Galactic Hacker by Natso, 59-46
Week 37: Dim by YoMamasMama and Dex over Megaman Fights by EET, 77-28
Week 36: Dim by YoMamasMama and Dex over Ore No Ryomi 2 by Mr. Chubigans, 85-65
Week 35: Ore No Ryomi 2 by Mr. Chubigans over Black Hide by KingDiz, 59 - 29
Week 34: Ore No Ryomi 2 by Mr. Chubigans over Raging Skies by DarthLupi, 74 - 44
Week 33: Jumper by YoMamasMama tied with Raging Skies by DarthLupi, 104 - 104
Week 32: Jumper by YoMamasMama over Bruce Lee Skating by the Anemic, 66-23
Week 31: Jumper by YoMamasMama over The Blob by Hellbound, 54-46
Week 30: Jumper by YoMamasMama over Megabot Revisited by Taurus Media, 80-26
Week 29: Megabot Revisited by Taurus Media over Pixiquarium 2 by Dex, 56-31
Week 28: Pixiquarium 2 by Dex over Wally: Land of the Wallows by Messhof, 45-44
Week 27: Wally: Land of the Wallows by Messhof over Sunrider by NOT Games, 41-35
Week 26: Wally: Land of the Wallows by Messhof over Thrust by Shawn64, 43-42
Week 25: Wally: Land of the Wallows by Messhof over Population v2.1 by TPVgames, 71-21
Week 24: Corn in Space by CapnChubby over Basketball Trial by Andydaman, 10-2
Week 23: Corn in Space by CapnChubby over Santa Climb by FGFK, 4-1
Week 22: Corn in Space by CapnChubby over Max the Wonder Dog by The Anemic, 8-7
Week 21: Corn in Space by CapnChubby over Holiday Hunting by CapnChubby, 11-5
Week 20: Corn in Space by CapnChubby over Infection by Shawn64, 13-8
Week 19: Infection by Shawn64 over Ed the Explorer by Ben Briggs, 9-5
Week 18: Infection by Shawn64 over Evac&rescue by DarkArkProductions, 9-1
Week 17: Infection by Shawn64 over King Stephan 3D by King Stephan, 10-2
Week 16: Infection by Shawn64 over Sumo by Messhof and Mocha Man, 15-0
Week 15: Sumo, by Messhof and Mocha Man over Chaoworld by Darkleo and Lionsoft, 9-7
Week 14: Sumo, by Messhof and Mocha Man over Runman's Christmas Adventure by Coolmoose, 15-12
Week 13: Sumo, by Messhof and Mocha Man over The Elite by Pilo, 11-0
Week 12: Sumo, by Messhof and Mocha Man over Helicopter by Thrain, 11-8
Week 11: Helicopter Game, by Thrain over Marble Man, by Dex, 11-10
Week 10: Marble Man, by Dex over Rix, by Shax, 11-0
Week 09: Rix, by Shax over Dinsdale 2, by Superelretardo, 11-7
Week 08: Dinsdale 2, by Superelretardo over Sweet Dreams, by hpapillon 11-9
Week 07: Dinsdale 2, by Superelretardo over Elu by Tapeworm, 11-8
Week 06: Dex: Fire and Ice, by Dex over Space Oddity, by Snailfox, 11-9
Week 05: Dex: Fire and Ice, by Dex over Palms 2, by Burning Sheep Prouductions, 11-0
Week 04: Dex: Fire and Ice, by Dex over Tourist Island, by kafeithekeaton, 11-2
Week 03: Dex: Fire and Ice, by Dex over RK1: Revenge of the Rats, by Ablach Blackrat, 11-4
Week 02: Dex: Fire and Ice, by Dex over Stickman Escape by YoMamasMama, 11-9
Week 01: Stickman Escape, by YoMamasMama over Little Bob 2 by Ben Briggs, 12-8
  • 0




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users